Councillor Manjula Sood MBE LL.D(Hon)

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 14/10/1996 - 06/05/1999
  • 10/05/1999 - 08/05/2003
  • 12/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
  • 07/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 07/05/2011
  • 11/05/2015 - 06/05/2019